FLVW Kreis 4 Beckum

Kreis 4 Beckum

Die Vereine unseres Kreises

 

RW Ahlen

    21040001
   RW Ahlen e.V.



vorwärts Ahlen

    21040003
   DJK Vorwärts Ahlen 19 e.V.

 

 

Ahlener SG

     21040004
    Ahlener Sportgemeinschaft 93 e.V.

 

aramäer

     21040005
    Aramäischer SG Ahlen e.V.

 

 

beckum

     21040006
    Beckumer Spielvereinigung e.V.



roland

     21040007
    Sport-Club Roland Beckum 1962 e.V.


 

 

benteler

     21040008
    Sportverein 1956 Benteler e.V.



diestedde

     21040009
    Sportverein Diestedde e.V.

 

enniger

     21040010
    SuS Enniger 1910 e.V.



ennigerloh

     21040011
    SuS Ennigerloh 1919 e.V.

 

 

liesborn

     21040013
    SV Westfalen Liesborn 21 e.V.



lippborg

     21040014
    Verein für Jugendpflege Lippborg e.V.

 

 

neubeckum

     21040015
    Neubeckumer Spielverein 1919 e.V.



oelde

     21040017
    Spielvereinigung Oelde 1990 e.V.

 

 

stromberg

     21040019
    SC Germania Stromberg 24 e.V.



vellern

     21040020
    SV Rot-Weiß Vellern 62 e.V.

 

 

vorhelm

     21040021
    TuS Westfalia Vorhelm 1933 e.V.



wadersloh

    21040022
   TuS 93/33 Wadersloh e.V.

 

 

walstedde


     21040023

    Fortuna Walstedde e.V.


sünninghausen

     21040024
    SuS Blau-Weiß Sünninghausen 1970 e.V.

 

 

dolberg


     21040025

    SpVg. Dolberg e.V.


barisspor

     21040033
    BarisSpor Oelde e.V.


 

 

ASK Ahlen

     21040035
    Ditib Ahlen Spor Kulübü 2015 e.V.



TV Einigkeit

     21040044
    Turnverein Einigkeit Ahlen e.V. 1919

 

 

TV Beckum

     21040045
    Turnverein Beckum 1892 e.V.


TV Neubeckum

     21040048
    Turnverein 1905 Neubeckum e.V.




TV Jahn

     21040049
    Turnverein Jahn 1892 Oelde e.V.

 

skiclubbeckum

     21040050
    Ski-Club Beckum e.V.

 

 

ASC Ahlen

     21040052
    Athletik-Sport-Club Ahlen e.V.


LV Oelde

     21040053
    Leichtathletikverein Oelde e.V.

 

relax ahlen

     21040054
    SC Relax Ahlen Leichtathletik e.V.



skiclub ahlen

     21040055
    Ski-Club Ahlen 1960 e.V.

 

 

 

SKS Ahlen

     21040056
    Sport u. Kultur Suryoye Ahlen e.V.

FSG Ahlen

     21040057
    Freizeit-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ahlen e.V


 

eternit

     21040058
    Ballsportgemeinschaft Eternit 1966 e.V.



rote erde

     21040204
    Sportgemeinschaft Rote Erde 1976 e.V.



21040206
Herzsportgruppe Oelde

21040209
Lehrersport und Sportgruppe Glaß e.V.

21040211
Betriebssportgemeinschaft Knipping-Bau


092665
Krombacher

 


 Krombacher Kreispokal

Halbfinale ist ausgelost